HCL-Ease

Regular price $31.90
Sale price $31.90 Regular price
Unit price
Compare Ask a question

Ask a Question

* Required fields

Size guide Share
  • Estimated Delivery: Sep 03 - Sep 07

  • Free Shipping & Returns: On all orders over $75

HCL-Ease Product-Welltopia Pharmacy

HCL-Ease

Regular price $31.90
Sale price $31.90 Regular price
Unit price
Product description
Shipping & Return

Experience targeted ease support with HCL-Ease, a specialized formula from Biotics Research. Developed with a patented blend of botanicals and enzymes, HCL-Ease is designed to promote digestive comfort and support esophageal health. This product is ideal for those seeking advanced digestive support in a convenient capsule.

  • Features a unique blend of botanicals and enzymes
  • Supports esophageal and digestive health
  • Developed and clinically evaluated by Dr. Gary Lasneski
  • Designed for daily digestive comfort
  • Convenient capsule format for easy use
  • Created by Biotics Research, a trusted name in wellness
  • Promotes overall digestive wellness
  • Helps maintain digestive balance
  • Supports comfortable digestion
  • Aids in daily digestive routines
  • Easy to incorporate into your routine
  • Suitable for adults seeking digestive support
  • Non-habit forming formula

Ease HCL Product Ingredients

  • Proprietary blend of botanicals
  • Enzymes including pepsin
  • Meadowsweet
  • Okra
  • Eyebright
  • Marshmallow
  • Asian plantain

Ease HCL How to Use

  • Take two capsules twice daily
  • Use as a dietary supplement
  • Follow guidance from your healthcare professional

Ease HCL Storage Guidelines

  • Store in a cool, dry place
  • Keep out of direct sunlight
  • Ensure bottle is tightly closed
  • Keep out of reach of children

Contraindications

  • Not recommended for those with salicylate intolerance
  • Do not use if pregnant
  • Do not use if lactating
  • Consult a healthcare professional before use

Trials and Performance

  • Clinically evaluated by Dr. Gary Lasneski
  • Formulated for targeted digestive support

Ease Frequently Asked Questions

What is the main purpose of HCL-Ease?
HCL-Ease is designed to provide targeted ease support and promote digestive comfort.

Who should use HCL-Ease?
Adults seeking digestive support and esophageal health may benefit from this formula.

How should I take HCL-Ease?
Take two capsules twice daily or as directed by your healthcare professional.

Are there any allergens in HCL-Ease?
Not specified. Please review the ingredient list and consult your healthcare provider.

Can pregnant or lactating women use HCL-Ease?
No, it is not recommended for use during pregnancy or lactation.

This content is for general informational and marketing purposes only and does not constitute medical advice. Consult a qualified healthcare professional before using any product.

Shipping cost is based on weight. Just add products to your cart and use the Shipping Calculator to see the shipping price.

We want you to be 100% satisfied with your purchase. Items can be returned or exchanged within 30 days of delivery.

Recently Viewed Products